Kód tovaru: L4404
€19.06
Cena s DPH Zľava Počet Platnosť
€19.06 0 % od 1 ks.
K dispozícii

Záruka

3-ročná záruka.

Podpora

Máš otázky alebo úvahy?

Detaily

The FC/UPC - SC/UPC adapter allows you to connect cables terminated with SC/UPC plugs to devices with FC/UPC sockets (e.g. devices for optical TV/SAT signal transmission, video converters, optical power meters).

Technické dáta

Product type Fiber optic adapters
Brand ULTIMODE
Aplikácie Single-mode
type Simplex
Plug – Socket
Connector type A FC/UPC
Connector type B SC/UPC
Loss dB < 0.2